2016/2017 Admission Screening Merit List of Federal University of Technology, Owerri (FUTO) is Out

(Last Updated On: May 2, 2018)

This is to inform all candidates that participated in the Federal University of Technology, Owerri (FUTO) admission screening exercise that the merit list of successful candidates offered provisional admission into various degree programmes in the institution for the 2016/2017 academic session is out.

FUTO 2016/2017 MERIT ADMISSIONS LIST

1 UCHE FAVOUR EKENE-BEULAH ABIA UMU-N F 280 285 AGRIC ECONS

2 OGARAKU JOB CHIZITERE IMO IKEDU M 240 255 AGRIC ECONS
3 OGBAEGBE PRAYER CHIDIEBERE IMO OHA-E M 229 284.5 AGRIC ECONS
4 AKANNO IKECHUKWU MICHEAL IMO ISI-M M 226 218 AGRIC ECONS
5 NWAFOR CHIEMERIE EMMANUEL ANA ORU-N M 224 267 AGRIC ECONS
6 ONYEAGORO NNAEMEKA CHRISTOPHER IMO OWE-M M 218 279 AGRIC ECONS
7 ANURUGWO DANIEL UCHE IMO IDE-N M 216 253 AGRIC ECONS
8 EBERECHUKWU OSINACHI C IMO EZINI M 216 238 AGRIC ECONS
9 OGBONNA JUSTICE ONYEMA IMO NGO-O M 216 228 AGRIC ECONS
10 OSUJI SARAH CHIAZOM IMO NWANG F 215 232.5 AGRIC ECONS
11 WILLIAM NDIFREKE SABBATH AKW I ABAK M 215 222.5 AGRIC ECONS
12 OHOKE EMMANUEL OBINNA EBO ABAKA M 213 251.5 AGRIC ECONS
13 NWANERI CHINWENDU GOODNESS IMO OWE-W F 212 241 AGRIC ECONS
14 NWOSU FAVOUR CHIEMELA IMO OWE-W F 210 255 AGRIC ECONS
15 JEHWE OGHENEOYOVWEME DEL UDU F 209 264.5 AGRIC ECONS
16 NNABUGWU KELECHI BLESSING IMO NGO-O M 204 252 AGRIC ECONS
17 THEOPHILUS FAITH UKAMAKA IMO NGO-O F 202 201 AGRIC ECONS
18 OJIKA ADANNA MERCY IMO OHA-E F 200 220 AGRIC ECONS
19 ONYECHERE DORIS CHIWENDU IMO OWE-W F 200 225 AGRIC ECONS

20 IBE PRECIOUS CHIGOZIE IMO IKEDU M 199 249.5 AGRIC ECONS
21 NKWOCHA CHIGOZIE JEREMIAH IMO NGO-O M 199 214.5 AGRIC ECONS
22 EMEFO CELESTINE CHIGOZIE ANA IDE-N M 194 202 AGRIC ECONS
23 ALIHIE GODSWILL IMO OHA-E M 193 216.5 AGRIC ECONS
24 ADIBE CHINENYE MARYGLORIA ANA AGUAT F 198 209 AGRIC ECONS
25 NUUAEBICHI HAPPINESS BOSE DEL ANI-S F 195 257.5 AGRIC ECONS
26 NNAEKEZIE TOCHUKWU ANTHONY ANA ANAOC M 189 249.5 AGRIC ECONS
27 NWAFOR PRECIOUS NKEIRUKA ANA EKWUS F 189 244.5 AGRIC ECONS
28 ONYISHI OBINNA TIMOTHY ENU NSUKK M 188 214 AGRIC ECONS
29 ALIHIE MAGNUS OBINNA IMO OHA-E M 184 212 AGRIC ECONS
30 OMEJE CYNTHIA ONYINYE ENU NSUKK F 181 210.5 AGRIC ECONS
31 OKOYE CHIMA CHARLES ANA ANAOC M 180 215 AGRIC ECONS
1 NWACHUKWU PROMISE CHINASAOKWU IMO IKEDU F 303 301.5 AGRIC EXT
2 EWELIKE DEBORAH CHEKWUBECHI IMO IDE-N F 243 241.5 AGRIC EXT
3 NKWONTA IFUNANYA C ANA NJIKO F 233 241.5 AGRIC EXT
4 OKWARA CHIDI PASCAL IMO IDE-S M 223 261.5 AGRIC EXT
5 ANORUO CHIMEZIE JUSTICE IMO OWE-W M 221 255.5 AGRIC EXT
6 UBA GABRIEL CHIBUZOR IMO OWE-M M 220 225 AGRIC EXT
7 IHUNNA KINGSLEY CHIEMELA IMO EZINI M 209 229.5 AGRIC EXT
8 OGBAA UJUNWA QUEENETH IMO ABO-M F 209 234.5 AGRIC EXT
9 DURUEKE FAITH-WIN CHIDUBEM IMO MBAIT F 205 207.5 AGRIC EXT
10 CHUKWUNYERE CHIDIMMA LUCIA IMO IKEDU F 185 217.5 AGRIC EXT

1 NWACHUKWU OBINNA GERALD ANA ORU-N M 226 248 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
2 UCHEGBU MICHAEL CHUKWUMA IMO OHA-E M 222 241 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
3 IMOH GERALDINE CHIGAEMEZU IMO EZINI F 215 217.5 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
4 ONYEBUCHI SUCCESS OLUCHI IMO OBOWO F 213 211.5 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
5 ASIBUDE INCREASE EBUBECHUKWU IMO ORSU M 212 211 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
6 OKAFOR AMARACHI CYNTHIA ENU EZEAG F 204 217 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
7 NZE-OKECHUKWU OKECHI GEORGE-M IMO IKEDU M 200 260 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
8 ADEYEYE PETER AYOWOLE OND OKIPU M 198 214 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
9 WOSU FAITH SOLOMON RIV OBIA- M 196 243 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
10 ONYECHEGE ADAUGO QUEENETH IMO MBAIT F 194 237 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
11 NWOKEJI CHUKWUEMERIE FRANKLIN IMO IDE-N M 193 211.5 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
12 DIKE CHINEDU GIDEON IMO IKEDU M 192 241 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
13 CHUKWU DAVID OLUEBUBE ENU NKA-E M 184 227 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
14 OSUAGWU CALLISTUS CHINAEMEREM IMO IKEDU M 184 227 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
15 ONYA EMMANUEL CHIDIEBERE EBO AFI-N M 183 216.5 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
16 IMOH CHIAMAKA SUCCESS ANA NNE-N F 181 205.5 ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1 DIVINE ONYEDIKADI ORJI ABI ISI-N M 227 238.5 CROP SCIENCE & TECH
2 MBANUDE IFECHUKWU BENJAMIN IMO ORU-E M 211 235.5 CROP SCIENCE & TECH
3 EBONG ANIEFON ISAIAH AKW I ITU F 206 238 CROP SCIENCE & TECH
4 OKEREKE CHIMUANYA TOBENNA ANA ORU-N M 192 231 CROP SCIENCE & TECH
1 NKWO CHIKADIBIE DAVID ANA AWK-N M 187 208.5 FORESTORY & WILDLIFE TECH.

READ  List of Courses Offered in Bingham University, Karu

1 MBONU WILLIAMS CHUCKWUEMEKA IMO ORLU M 230 255 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
2 CHUKWUELUE UGOCHUKWU VALENTINE ANA IDE-N M 217 228.5 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
3 OKONKWO CHIBUIKE CHRISTOPHER ANA IDE-S M 209 234.5 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
4 MBANEFO ALOYSIUS CHUKWUEMEKA ANA OGBAR M 196 223 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
5 OHALETE BENITA OGECHI IMO IKEDU F 195 232.5 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
6 CHUKWUDEBELU CHUKS HENRY ANA IHIAL M 184 222 SOIL SCIENCE & TECH
1 OFODUM OFODUM KINGSLEY ANA AGUAT M 276 263 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
2 ONYEUCHE ANTHONY UCHHENNA IMO NGO-O M 268 264 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
3 AHAM-IHUOMA CHIEDOZIEM IMO EZINI M 263 261.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
4 AJAEGBU-CALEB CHINWENDU M. IMO ISU F 258 259 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
5 EZEANI STANLEY ARINZE ANA ANAOC M 255 312.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
6 NWAIGWE CHINEMEREM CYNTHIA IMO IKEDU F 252 281 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
7 OKOLI NZUBE EMMANUEL ANA IHIAL M 252 221 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
8 OGBOGU IKECHUKWU FRANK RIV OGBA M 250 280 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
9 EZIUZO SAMUEL CHIMDINDU ANA ANAOC M 239 264.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
10 EKWONNA EBUKA SEBASTINE IMO ORLU M 237 233.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
11 UKACHUKWU ELO CHRISTOGONUS IMO ORU-E M 237 258.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
12 EMEKOMA PRECIOUS CHIGOZIE IMO MBAIT M 236 278 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
13 IKECHUKWU KINGSLEY UGONNA IMO MBAIT M 234 252 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
14 UGWUADU NNAEMEKA IMO OWE-N M 231 275.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
15 AWULASOM PETER CHUKWUKA IMO OHA-E M 226 233 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
16 JOSEPH CHINEDU MICHEAL IMO ISU M 226 253 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
17 AGAMMEGWA EMMANUEL E. IMO EZINI M 225 217.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
18 NGEI-TETEWIN PETER O RIV ELEME M 224 262 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.

19 EMEANA COLLINS CHIGOZIRIM IMO NGO-O M 221 240.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
20 UGBOR UCHECHUKWU JOHN EBO AFI-S M 221 215.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
21 ONYEKA UGOCHUKWU GEORGE IMO EHI-M M 220 255 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
22 NWALOZIE CHUKWUDI BETHEL IMO OWE-W M 219 209.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
23 NWAKALOR JOHN CHETAM ANA NJIKO M 218 229 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
24 EMEKAOJI FYNECOUNTRY NJOKU EBO OHAOZ M 217 253.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
25 OJIMBA PETER UCHENNA IMO ORLU M 217 258.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
26 NDUAWUIKE PATRICK CHIDERA IMO NGO-O M 216 228 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
27 NJOKU VALENTINE CHUKWUMA IMO AHI-M M 216 258 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
28 ESENE SOLOMON PAUL EDO ESA-C M 215 232.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
29 ANOZIE SYLVIA ODINAKACHUKWU IMO OWE-N F 213 266.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
30 NWAOGU PETER IFEANYI IMO ABO-M M 213 256.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
31 AGWUBELEM LIVINUS NNAMDI IMO IKEDU M 212 276 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
32 CHIKAEMEREM SAMUEL CHIZOROM IMO EZINI M 212 251 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
33 CHUKWU PRAISGOD ABI BENDE M 212 246 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
34 NWOGU CHIEMELA TEMPLE IMO EZINI M 211 230.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
35 OGBONNA DAVID IHEDICHINMA ABI OBI-N M 211 230.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
36 UZOWURU IFEANYI GODSWILL IMO ORLU M 211 225.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
37 ASOMUGHA CHIDIEBERE PETER IMO OKIGW M 210 240 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
38 NDUBUEZE EZECHUKWU JOSEPH IMO NGO-O M 210 255 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
39 IKHUE ODION PETER EDO IGUEB M 209 209.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
40 NWAIGWE SAMUEL EBERECHI ABI OBI-N M 208 224 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
41 ANYANWU CHIKA SOLOMON ENU NKA-E M 207 238.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
42 EKEH CHIDERA EVERESTUS IMO NGO-O M 206 248 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
43 OLAOKPU VALENTINE IFECHUKWU IMO ORU-E M 206 233 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.

44 ENWEREJI OKECHUKWU BENNY ABI ISI-S M 205 222.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
45 MBA SMART CHINONSO ABI AROCH M 204 227 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
46 OKERE CONFIDENCE CHIGOZIE IMO NGO-O F 204 222 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
47 IKWUEGBU EMMANUEL EBO AFI-N M 203 226.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
48 CHIKA IGWE EBO IKWO M 202 226 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
49 OKEKE KELVIN CHIDUBEM ENU UDI M 202 231 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
50 IHEANACHO IFEANYI DAVID IMO MBAIT M 201 230.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
51 NZE BENJAMIN MIRACLE IMO OWE-N M 201 215.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
52 OKOYE KINGSLEY UCHECHUKWU ANA ANAOC M 201 210.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
53 EZEH ADIMCHINOBI PASCAL IMO ABO-M M 200 225 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
54 IBEKWE VICTOR IKECHUKWU IMO ISI-M M 200 255 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
55 CHUKWUEKE CHINEMEREM P. IMO OWE-N F 199 234.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
56 NOME ONYEBUCHI STANLEY EBO OHAUK M 199 209.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
57 OBIANO IFEANYI GERALD ANA ANAOC M 199 254.5 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
58 ONWUELU CHUKWUEBUKA VICTOR ANA NNE-S M 198 229 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
59 NWAJI EMMANUEL CHUKWUEBUKA IMO MBAIT M 198 239 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
60 CHINWAH MARY ADEBOLA RIV OGBA F 188 264 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
61 PETERSIDE GODSWIL SUPREYE RIV OPOBO M 180 240 AGRIC. & BIORESOURCES ENG.
1 UMEH JOHNBOSCO MUNACHISOM IMO IDE-N M 297 303.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
2 ONONIWU MAUREEN CHIAMAKA IMO MBAIT F 292 336 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
3 UKEACHU KIZITO CHUKWUEBUKA IMO ISI-M M 290 335 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
4 OJUKWU FRANCISCO KAOSISOCHUKWU ANA IDE-S M 284 232 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
5 INNOCENT CHIDERA SHAMMAH IMO IHITT M 283 331.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
6 EZEIFEGBU CHETACHUKWU GOODNESS ANA ORU-N F 282 311 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
7 CHIJIOKE EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE ANA NNE-S M 279 284.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

READ  List of Degree Courses Offered in Federal College of Education, Kano (FCEKANO)

8 OGUADINMA CHINENYE OLIVIA IMO NJABA F 279 289.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
9 RAPHEAL MIRACLE CHIKEREUBA IMO EHI-M M 279 294.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
10 UDEH CHISOM PEACE IMO IDE-N F 278 284 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
11 IMOJE EKUNDAYO GIFT EDO OWA-E M 277 238.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
12 ADIKWAOLE BENJAMIN CHINEDU ANA NNE-S M 276 283 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
13 NNANTA MARVELOUS NKEMJIKA ABI ISI-S M 276 293 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
14 AMADI CHINWE-EBUBE IMO OWE-N F 275 262.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
15 IDU ABIGAIL EMUERSIRI DEL UGA-N F 275 302.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
16 CHUKWU CHRISTIAN ONYEMACHUKWU ENU NKA-E M 273 261.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
17 EZEDIGWE ANTHONY SOMTOCHUKWU ANA IDE-S M 272 266 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
18 ONAH UGOCHUKWU ERNEST ENU IG-EN M 271 305.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
19 UMEOKEKE OGECHUKWU JAMES ANA AGUAT M 271 250.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
20 NCHEGE DICKSON OKECHUKWU ABI OHAFI M 270 280 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
21 ANORONDU CYRIL CHIMA IMO AHI-M M 269 279.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
22 NWOKOCHA DAVID CHIJINDU IMO EZINI M 268 289 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
23 NWABUEZE CHINONSO EMMANUEL ANA ANAOC M 267 268.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
24 ONYENWERE CHISOM VIVIAN IMO ORU-W F 267 283.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
25 ONUOZUH ONYEDIKACHI CHIBUDEM ABI ISIKW M 266 288 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
26 NWOKOCHA EBUKA ANTHONY IMO OBOWO M 264 282 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
27 OKEKE EMMANUEL TOCHUKWU ENU ANINR M 264 282 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
28 OKOYE OLUCHUKWU SYLVIA ANA ANAOC F 264 307 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
29 CHUKWUEMEKA ISAIAH C IMO MBAIT M 263 266.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
30 EZE JANET OVUTA EBO AFI-N F 263 236.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
31 OKAFOR CHIDIOGO JUDITH ANA IHIAL F 261 250.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

32 ONYEWUCHI MICHAEL UCHECHUKWU IMO ABO-M M 261 265.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
33 DEREFAKA DUMO IKEJE RIV PORT- F 260 290 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
34 EGEONU BLESSNG IMO NWANG F 260 285 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
35 IJEZIE CHRISTOPHER NDUBUISI IMO OBOWO M 260 260 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
36 OKECHUKWU CHIMDINDU NNAEMEKA ABI NNEOC M 260 310 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
37 OKORONKWO GABRIEL CHIMZARAM ABI AROCH M 260 230 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
38 KINGSLEY OBINNA EMMANUEL ABI ABA-N M 259 249.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
39 OZOEKWE IFEANYI FRANKLIN ANA IDE-S M 259 279.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
40 CHUKWUMA ANAYOCHUKWU EBUKA ANA AWK-S M 258 284 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
41 OKAFOR TOBENNA KACHIKWULU ANA NJIKO M 258 254 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
42 BENJAMIN PRINCEWILL C IMO OWE-W M 257 283.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
43 EDWARD ETIESE SUNDAY AKI IKO-A M 257 303.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
44 UZOAMAKA AMARACHUKWU NGOZI IMO ISI-M F 257 298.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
45 AMADI KENNETH KACHUKWUSIDE IMO MBAIT M 256 308 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
46 ATTAMA PETER CHINEDU ENU IG-ES M 256 228 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
47 ONWE EUCHARIA ONYEDIKACHI EBO OHAUK F 255 262.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
48 UMEOKANA NORAH CHINEMEREM ANA AGUAT F 255 252.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
49 NWAKA EMMANUEL ABI AROCH M 254 272 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
50 OGUNSHOLA SUCCESS OLUFEMI OSU ILE M 254 287 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
51 ONYEKWELU INNOCENT EJIKE ANA ANAOC M 252 261 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
52 ANIAMALU SOPULUCHI ETHELBART ENU EZEAG M 251 280.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
53 OKAFOR OSELOKA GOODNESS ANA NNE-N M 251 295.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
54 EGBUJOR ERASMUS OBIDINMA IMO MBAIT M 250 245 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
55 ELUGWARAONU ONYEDINMA MAUREEN IMO AHI-M F 250 290 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

READ  When is the 2018/2019 Post UTME Screening Date and Application Form of Lead City University (LCU), Ibadan Going to be Out?

56 MADUOMA TEMPLE UZOMA IMO OWE-W M 250 275 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
57 MBEKU GABRIEL ODU CRS ETUNK M 250 240 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
58 NDUAGUBA ELOCHUKWU SMITH ANA DUNUK M 250 275 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
59 OKOLI CHISOM QUEEN ANA ORU-N F 249 259.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
60 EHIRIM EMEKA JOSEPH IMO ORU-W M 248 279 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
61 EMEZIEM CHINONSO RICHMOND IMO ABO-M M 248 249 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
62 FRANCIS UCHENNA BETHEL ENU UDENU M 248 254 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
63 THOMAS DANIEL CHIJIOKE ABI BENDE M 248 274 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
64 NWAFOR EBUKA MICHAEL EBO ISHIE M 247 273.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
65 OKAFOR SAMUEL CHIGOZIE IMO ORU-W M 247 263.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
66 OZOJUKWU KOSISO MARTIN ENU EZEAG M 246 268 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
67 ENENDU BLESSING NGOZI ANA NNE-N F 245 237.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
68 OKEZIE DAVID ABI IKWUA M 245 232.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
69 OKONKWO EBUKA MALCOLM ANA EKWUS M 245 287.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
70 SUCCESS ONYECHINEMERE DIVINE IMO IHITT M 245 262.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
71 JOHN DIVINE KELECHI ABI ISIKW M 244 252 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
72 KENNETH CHUKWUDALU DALINSON ANA NNE-S M 243 261.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
73 NJOKU CHETACHI CHIEBUKA IMO AHI-M M 243 231.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
74 CHIKEZIE IKENNA MICHAEL ABI ISI-N M 242 291 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
75 CHUKWUMA ONYEMA MICHAEL ENU NSUKK M 242 281 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
76 ENECHUKWU CHIMUANYA SAMUEL ANA DUNUK M 242 286 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
77 NWOCHE CHINWE IMMANUEL ABI ISI-N M 242 236 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
78 NWEKE DESMOND CHIEDOZIE ANA AYAME M 241 260.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
79 OKAIBE KINGSLEY CHUKWUNONSO ENU AWGU M 241 235.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

80 OZURUMBA VICTOR CHIDOZIE IMO OWE-W M 241 250.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
81 UDUMA SAMUEL EMEKA ABI OHAFI M 241 235.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
82 NWAOKIKE ALEXANDER KINGSLEY ABI ISI-N M 240 260 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
83 IFEANYI MELODY CHUKWUEBUKA IMO OWE-N M 239 239.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
84 OKEAKPU BENJAMIN CHIDERA ANA IDE-N M 239 239.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
85 KAMAH ONYINYE JACINTA ENU ANINR F 238 264 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
86 MICHAEL CHIBUEZE DECENCY ABI OBI-N M 238 259 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
87 OKORIE CHIDUBEM EMMANUEL ABI NNEOC M 238 274 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
88 ONUOHA EMMANUEL CHIGOZIRIM RIV OBIA- M 238 279 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
89 ANOSIKE VICTOR IFEANYICHUKWU ABI UMU-S M 236 238 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
90 EZENWA BLESSING DABERECHI ABI UMU-S M 236 238 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
91 NKWEGU JOEL CHINONSO EBO IZZI M 236 253 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
92 AJAH JOHNBOSCO ONYEKACHI EBO IVO M 235 287.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
93 AMECHI DONALD UZOMA RIV ETCHE M 229 244.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
94 IDAM EMMANUEL CHARLES EBO AFI-N M 226 238 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
95 EZE GREAT CHIBUNNA EBO OHAOZ M 225 272.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
96 JOHN-DOUGLAS WILHELMINA ELMA RIV DEGE- F 224 277 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
97 AGBO JENNIFER BEN OGBAD F 220 235 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
98 BISONG KIJIEOSOWO STEPHENIE CRS BOKI F 220 240 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
99 NNACHI-EGWU NNAEMEKA CHINONSO EBO AFI-N M 220 235 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
100 OKORIE DABERECHI EBO OHAOZ F 218 234 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
101 OFORU VICTOR OBARIJIMA RIV ELEME M 217 258.5 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
102 EMENIKE KINGSLEY CHIBUIKE RIV OBIA- M 208 229 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING
103 ALAGOA JOSHUA ABAIATEN BAY NEMBE M 196 233 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

What We Do (Our Services)

Application and Processing of Admission:

We help candidates to apply and process undergraduate and postgraduate admission into Universities in Nigeria, United Kingdom (UK), United States of America (USA), Canada, Australia, France, China, Malaysia, Cyprus, Greece, Russia, Ukraine, Ghana, Singapore, South Africa, etc.

This include both tuition-free universities and Distance Learning Universities. We also help you to apply and secure scholarship where necessary.

Tutorials:

We also register and organize tutorials for the followings: IELTS, TOEFL, SAT, GMAT, GRE, PTE, JAMB, WAEC, GCE, ATS, ICAN, CIBN, CIPMN, NIM, etc. Private Home Coaching is also available.

Project Writing and Assignment:

We also help students in: Project Writing, Data Analysis, Term Paper, Project Topic Selection, Project Proposal, Assignment, etc.

For any of the above services call 08022292404 or 08165987808.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: